Siden starten i 1981 er følgende hunde kåret til
Winner of Winners:


1981
Kerry Blue Terrier
Louisburgh Moving The Wind
Dommer:
Joe Cartledge, England

1982
Lhasa Apso
Saxonspring Alamo
Dommer:
Ed Dixon, Canada

1983:
Rottweiler
Dux
Dommer:
Derek Rayne, USA

1984:
Engelsk Cocker Spaniel
Petit Delilah
Dommer:
Lawrence Stanbridge, Canada

1985:
Newfoundland
Ursulas Captain Cook
Dommer:
Thelma Von Thadden, Mexico

1986:
Lhasa Apso
Saxonspring Famous Flier
Dommer:
J. Council-Parker, USA

1987:
Afghansk Mynde
Boxadan Hey Ma, Look At Me
Dommer:
K.G.Fredrikcson, Sverige

1988:
Basset Hound
Scheel's First Edition
Dommer:
Luis Pinto Teixeira, Portugal

1989:
Grand Danois
BMW Dynamic
Dommer:
Luciano Bernini, Italien

1990:
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Chouan Gimlet
Dommer:
Rafael De Santiago, Puerto Rica

1991:
Saluki
Faisal's Kikhala
Dommer:
Dorothy Hutchinson, USA

1992:
Lakeland Terrier
Scartop Rebellion
Dommer:
Wayne Burton, Australien

1993:
Ruhåret Foxterrier
Louline Henderson
Dommer:
Richard Guevara, USA

1994:
Bouvier Des Flandres
Lazslo Wodan V.D. Overstort
Dommer:
Gregory J. Ross, Hong Kong

1995:
Siberian Husky
Kontoki's Gibson Girl
Dommer:
Carlos Saevich, Argentina

1996:
Lhasa Apso
Palominos I'm Dressed In Gold
Dommer:
Lynne Lee, Malaysia

1997:
Old English Sheepdog
Bahlambs Barnyaro Baron
Dommer:
Marisa Brivio Chellini, Italien

1998:
Berner Sennen
Senetta's Sixten
Dommer:
Richard M. Chashoudian, USA

1999:
Newfoundland
Jehaj Frederik
Dommer:
Allan E. Pepper, Canada
2000:
Afghansk Mynde
Boxadan King Sverre The Second
Dommer:
Carlos Salas, Spanien
2001:
Siberian Husky
Chouan Breaking The Waves
Dommer:
Tamás Jakkel, Ungarn
2002:
Mellempudel
Fleur De Caniche Lady
Melissa Noire
Dommer:
Ernie M. Paterson JP, England
2003:
Storpuddel
Topscore Between Sheet
Dommer:
Carlos Fernandez Renau, Spanien
2004:
Karelsk Bjørnehund
Bjørnehusets Kitto
Dommer:
Juan Naveda, Spanien

2005:
Beagle
Gold Lines Blue Tornado
Dommer:
Pedro Delarue, Portogal
2006:
Newfoundland
Ursula´s Return Top Sender
Dommer:
Mr. Ole Nielsen, Canada
2007:
Jack Russel Terrier
Kanix Speed Wagon
Dommer:
Mr. David Miller. USA
2008:
Toy Pudel
Solne´s Night Cap
Dommer:
Mr. Damir Skok, Kroatien
2009:
Lhasa Apso
Medoc Incredible Kundo
Dommer:
Mr. Wayne Douglas, Australien
2010:
Skotsk terrier
Ayrzol Ozone
Dommer:
Mr. Michael Canalizio, USA
2011:
Gravhund, korthåret miniature
Ygeia For Yr Eyes Only
Dommer:
Mrs. Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina (ARG)
2012:
Samojedhund
Cabaka´s Robbie of Cool Cat
Dommer:
Mrs. Lee Anne Bateman
(Can)
2013:
Dværgpuddel
Pan Tau von der Hutzelschweiz
Dommer:
Mr. Arne Voss
(Nor)
2014:
Pharaoh hound
Faouziahs Faramir
Dommer:
Mr. Gabriel Valdez
(COL)
2015:
Puli
Hungary White Puli Doki
Dommer:
Mr. Hans Erhard Grüttner
(Ger)
2016:
Bullmastif
Ali Honey Dynasty
Dommer:
Mr. Frank Kane
(UK)